HOME TEAM
AWAY TEAM

Game Scores

DATE TYPE HOME TEAM
SCORE
VISITING TEAM
SCORE
RINK FACE
OFF
Sat 17th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

4


Medway Eagles

4

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 17th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

10


Grimsby Stormers

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 16th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

1


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Sun 11th Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

4


Nottingham Phantoms

1

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sat 10th Sep 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

8


Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sun 4th Sep 2016NRIHC 2016 
Grimsby Ice Bears

1

Altrincham Jets

6

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sat 3rd Sep 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

2


Windsor Knights

17

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 3rd Sep 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

3


Kingston City Knights

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 28th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

10


Blackburn Buccaneers

5

Deeside Leisure Centre16:00
Sun 28th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Sheffield Blazers

17

Ice Sheffield12:00
Sat 27th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

19


Slough Scorpions

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

4


Grimsby Stormers

3

Ice Sheffield21:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

2


Kingston Cobras

3

Ice Sheffield17:30
Sat 27th Aug 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

1


Nottingham Outlaws

5

Skydome Arena17:10
Sat 27th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

6


Milton Keynes Bolts

4

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 27th Aug 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Peterborough Flyers

5


Telford Spartans

2

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

5


Whitley Bay Islanders

4

Ice Sheffield15:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

4


Coventry Spitfires

4

Ice Sheffield13:00
Sat 27th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

2


Oxford Shooting Stars

4

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

0


Kingston Cobras

5

Ice Sheffield10:30
Sat 27th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

3


Durham Dragons

2

Ice Sheffield08:15
Sun 21st Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

1


Grimsby Lightning

5

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 21st Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

3


Tuscans

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 21st Aug 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Panthers

3


Streatham Chiefs

9

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 21st Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

14


Kingston City Knights

4

Ice Sheffield15:30
Sun 21st Aug 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

9


Solent Scorpions

4

The Link Centre12:00
Sat 20th Aug 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Grimsby Ice Bears

15

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

5


Telford Spartans

12

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:45
Sat 20th Aug 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

6


Nottingham Outlaws

8

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

21


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

9


Kingston City Knights

0

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


Windsor Knights

1

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

9


Solihull Vikings

6

The Hull Arena16:30
Sat 20th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

4

Swindon Sabertooths

4

The Cardiff Arena15:15
Fri 19th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

6


Oxford Shooting Stars

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 19th Aug 2016CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

4


Windsor Knights

4

The Link Centre23:00
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

11


Coventry Centurions

5

National Ice Centre19:45
Sun 14th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

2


Cleveland Comets

7

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

3


Solent Vikings

5

Gosport Ice Rink17:00
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

14


Grimsby Stormers

13

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 Widnes Wildcats

3


Durham Dragons

11

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

8


Tuscans

4

Deeside Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

4


Whitley Wildcats

7

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 14th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

6


Kingston Cobras

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sun 14th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9

Birmingham Rockets

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 13th Aug 2016CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

1


Wyre Seagulls

12

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 13th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

17

Swindon Sabertooths

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes22:15
Sat 13th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

1


Newcastle Coyotes

8

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 13th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

9


Solihull Vikings

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 13th Aug 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Sheriffs

1


Milton Keynes Bolts

8

National Ice Centre17:00
Sun 7th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Centurions

3


Peterborough Phoenix

6

Skydome Arena18:30
Sun 7th Aug 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Blackburn Buccaneers

5


Grimsby Stormers

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 7th Aug 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

20


Blackburn Falcons

4

The Hull Arena17:30
Sun 7th Aug 2016CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

9


Nottingham Outlaws

1

Ice Sheffield17:15
Sun 7th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

4


Surrey Lions

3

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 7th Aug 2016 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

2


Cardiff Eagles

5

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sun 7th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

8


Slough Scorpions

9

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

12

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 6th Aug 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Don Valley Vikings

17


Nottingham Phantoms

2

Ice Sheffield21:45
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

9

North East Nomads

4

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

12


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 6th Aug 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Newcastle Predators

6

Ice Sheffield17:15
Sat 6th Aug 2016 
Kingston City Knights

3


Sheffield Vipers

6

The Hull Arena17:00
Sat 6th Aug 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

1


Sheffield Blazers

9

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Fri 5th Aug 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Slough Scorpions

4


Windsor Knights

5

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 31st Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

12


Bradford Cannibals

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 31st Jul 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Panthers

7


Streatham Chiefs

1

The Link Centre18:30
Sun 31st Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

0


Durham Dragons

8

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 31st Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

6


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:00
Sun 31st Jul 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Sheriffs

15


Coventry Centurions

3

National Ice Centre17:45
Sun 31st Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

7

Widnes Wildcats

2

The Hull Arena17:30
Sun 31st Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

9

North East Nomads

8

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 31st Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

7


Streatham Nightwolves

4

The Hull Arena12:15
Sat 30th Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Slough Scorpions

6


MK Storm Wreck

22

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sat 30th Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

6


Peterborough Dynamo

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sat 30th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

7


Kingston Cobras

13

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 30th Jul 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Telford Spartans

7


Peterborough Flyers

4

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 30th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

5


Medway Madness

11

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sat 30th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

13


Streatham Nightwolves

2

The Hull Arena16:30
Sat 30th Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Basingstoke Hyenas

11


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

3

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:15
Sat 30th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

2


Cleveland Comets

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 24th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

16


RAF Cosford Stars

5

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sun 24th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

4


Kingston City Knights

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 24th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

4


Kingston Cobras

5

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 24th Jul 2016 
Nottingham Phantoms

7


Leeds Knights

6

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 24th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

17


Whitley Bay Sharks

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 24th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


Bradford Cannibals

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sun 24th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 24th Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

9


Guildford Smoke

2

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 23rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

5

Nottingham Sheriffs

8

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 23rd Jul 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Sheffield Vipers

2


Nottingham Outlaws

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 23rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
British Army Blades

10

Charity Game Select Team

2

Ice Sheffield20:00
Sat 23rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

2


Telford Spartans

9

National Ice Centre19:30
Sat 23rd Jul 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Grimsby Stormers

17


Sheffield Ice Tigers

10

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 23rd Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

6


Solihull Vikings

2

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 23rd Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

1


Durham Dragons

6

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 23rd Jul 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

7


Swindon Panthers

7

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 23rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

10


Telford Spartans

5

National Ice Centre17:00
Sun 17th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 Widnes Wildcats

6


Blackburn Falcons

2

Silverblades - Widnes20:00
Sun 17th Jul 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Nottingham Outlaws

17


Telford Spartans

4

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 17th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

6

Birmingham Rockets

3

The Cardiff Arena17:16
Sun 17th Jul 2016CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

12


Coventry Spitfires

1

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 17th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

5

North East Nomads

6

The Hull Arena16:30
Sun 17th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

5


Milton Keynes Bolts

9

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sun 17th Jul 2016CHALLENGE Riverside Raiders

11


Altrincham Aardvarx

5

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sat 16th Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

10

Basingstoke Raptors

2

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 16th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

10


Oxford Bulls

10

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 16th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

7


Flintshire Phantoms

11

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 16th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

13


Blackburn Falcons

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 10th Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

1


Solent & Gosport Spartans

7

The Link Centre19:00
Sun 10th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

7


Coventry Bruins

5

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 10th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

7


Don Valley Vikings

7

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 10th Jul 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Nottingham Outlaws

8


Coventry Cobras

9

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 10th Jul 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 Widnes Wildcats

8


Whitley Bay Islanders

9

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 10th Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

1


Swindon Rec Wildcats

9

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 9th Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

12


Nationwide Knights

0

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 9th Jul 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

15

Swindon Sabertooths

1

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

9


Kingston City Knights

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes22:15
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

2


Steel City Hawks

7

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:45
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Centurions

1


Coventry Cobras

4

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 9th Jul 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

2


Whitley Bay Islanders

9

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 9th Jul 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 Solihull Grizzlies

2


Sheffield Vipers

8

Solihull Ice Rink17:30
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

0


Solent Wild Cards

6

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackpool Seagulls

8


Flintshire Phantoms

10

Fylde Coast Ice Arena16:30
Sat 9th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

8


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sat 9th Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

3


Peterborough Dynamo

10

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 9th Jul 2016NRIHC 2016 
Newcastle Predators

17


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Fri 8th Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

9


Slough Scorpions

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sun 3rd Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

2


Cardiff Eagles

8

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 3rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

11


Kingston City Knights

7

Ice Sheffield18:15
Sun 3rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

7

Nottingham Sheriffs

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 3rd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

4


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:15
Sat 2nd Jul 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

12


Swindon Rec Wildcats

8

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 2nd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8

Riverside Raiders

16

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 2nd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

11


Don Valley Vikings

7

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 2nd Jul 2016 Basingstoke Raptors

3


MK Storm Wreck

10

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:30
Sat 2nd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

10


Kingston City Knights

0

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 2nd Jul 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

7


Medway Eagles

7

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:15
Fri 1st Jul 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Nationwide Knights

6


Cardiff Ice Hounds

3

The Link Centre23:00
Sun 26th Jun 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Blackburn Buccaneers

20


Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 26th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 Altrincham Jets

7


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:00
Sun 26th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

9


Blackburn Falcons

4

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 26th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

3


Oxford Shooting Stars

10

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 26th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Streatham Chiefs

6


Chelmsford Nighthawks

7

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 26th Jun 2016CHALLENGE Riverside Raiders

6


Flintshire Phantoms

8

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 26th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 
Newcastle Predators

9


Grimsby Ice Bears

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 26th Jun 2016CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

11


Coventry Centurions

2

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 26th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

6


Streatham Nightwolves

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 26th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

9


Cardiff Eagles

6

The Link Centre12:15
Sun 26th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

2


Kingston Cobras

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

15


Coventry Spitfires

1

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016London Cup 2016 
Solent Scorpions

7


Swindon Panthers

9

Gosport Ice Rink22:01
Sat 25th Jun 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Basingstoke Hyenas

8


Bracknell B52s

7

Planet Ice - Basingstoke20:45
Sat 25th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

3


MK Storm Wreck

8

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

19


Peterborough Phoenix

4

National Ice Centre19:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Grimsby Stormers

29


Kingston City Knights

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

1


Blackburn Falcons

12

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


Chelmsford Chargers

3

Streatham Ice Arena17:00
Sat 25th Jun 2016 
Nottingham Phantoms

3


Don Valley Vikings

11

National Ice Centre17:00
Sat 25th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Basingstoke Raptors

1


Swindon Rec Wildcats

10

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

8

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

7


Telford Spartans

5

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

9


Coventry Cobras

3

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sat 25th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

2


Steel City Hawks

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 24th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

5


Milton Keynes Bolts

9

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:00
Thu 23rd Jun 2016London Cup 2016 
London Devils

4


London Rangers

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 19th Jun 2016London Cup 2016 
Slough Tornadoes

1


London Devils

11

Slough Ice Arena21:30
Sun 19th Jun 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Nottingham Outlaws

5


Peterborough Flyers

10

National Ice Centre19:45
Sun 19th Jun 2016London Cup 2016 
London Rangers

4


London Spitfire

3

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 19th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

7

Nottingham North Stars

10

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sun 19th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Bay Lightning

2


Cardiff Ice Hounds

7

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sun 19th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

16


Solihull Vikings

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sat 18th Jun 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

2


Grimsby Stormers

15

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 18th Jun 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Don Valley Vikings

34


Bradford Cannibals

1

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 18th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Solent Scorpions

9


Streatham Chiefs

9

Gosport Ice Rink22:00
Sat 18th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

10


Milton Keynes Rumble

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:45
Sat 18th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 
Deeside Demons

4

Altrincham Jets

9

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 18th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

5


Kingston City Knights

6

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 18th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

7

Widnes Wildcats

11

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 18th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

1


Cleveland Comets

3

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 18th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

18


Swindon Rec Wildcats

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 18th Jun 2016CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

11

Charity Game Select Team

10

Skydome Arena16:45
Sat 18th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Pirates Vets

4


Bracknell Blizzard

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sat 18th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

3


Nationwide Knights

14

The Cardiff Arena16:15
Sat 18th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

7


Solihull Vikings

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

2


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 12th Jun 2016 
Westminster Statesmen

1


Streatham Nightwolves

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 12th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 Altrincham Jets

7


Newcastle Predators

5

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings


Whitley Bay Islanders

10

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

6

Riverside Raiders

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

7


Peterborough Phoenix

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

10

Basingstoke Raptors

5

Gosport Ice Rink17:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Panthers

8


Solent Scorpions

5

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

9


Whitley Bay Sharks

4

The Hull Arena16:15
Sun 12th Jun 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Sheffield Vipers

3


Peterborough Flyers

6

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 12th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

3


MK Storm Wreck

9

The Link Centre12:15
Sun 12th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

13


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

10


Cleveland Comets

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

3


Kingston City Knights

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 11th Jun 2016 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


Westminster Statesmen

7

Streatham Ice Arena18:30
Sat 11th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 
Grimsby Ice Bears

5

Altrincham Jets

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 11th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

12


Solent Scorpions

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 11th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Swindon Sabertooths

2

The Link Centre17:00
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

2


Blackpool Seagulls

9

Blackburn Ice Arena17:00
Sat 11th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Streatham Chiefs

3


Swindon Panthers

1

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

6


Coventry Cobras

11

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 11th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

1


London Devils

8

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Mon 6th Jun 2016London Cup 2016 
London Devils

10


Slough Tornadoes

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 5th Jun 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

11


Coventry Spitfires

2

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 5th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 Altrincham Jets

6


Deeside Demons

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:00
Sun 5th Jun 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Leeds Knights

16


Bradford Cannibals

0

Bradford Ice Arena17:30
Sun 5th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Panthers

7


Chelmsford Nighthawks

5

The Link Centre17:00
Sun 5th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Centurions

7

Sheffield Mavericks

8

Skydome Arena16:15
Sun 5th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

6


Cleveland Comets

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sun 5th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

1


Peterborough Flyers

6

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 5th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

17

Nottingham Sheriffs

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 5th Jun 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

2


Solent Scorpions

21

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 4th Jun 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Grimsby Ice Bears

6

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 4th Jun 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Sheffield Vipers

4


Coventry Cobras

16

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 4th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

3


Solent & Gosport Spartans

4

Guildford Spectrum22:15
Sat 4th Jun 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

6


Whitley Bay Islanders

2

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 4th Jun 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

18


Wyre Seagulls

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:00
Sat 4th Jun 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Telford Spartans

14


Nottingham Outlaws

9

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 4th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

18


Windsor Knights

5

The Link Centre17:00
Sat 4th Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

8


Windsor Knights

12

The Link Centre12:15
Fri 3rd Jun 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Slough Scorpions

9

Basingstoke Raptors

3

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 29th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

18


Tuscans

1

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 29th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 Widnes Wildcats

1


Solihull Vikings

3

Silverblades - Widnes20:00
Sun 29th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

5

Riverside Raiders

11

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 29th May 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Basingstoke Hyenas

1


Nationwide Knights

12

Planet Ice - Basingstoke18:30
Sun 29th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

14

Nottingham Sheriffs

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 29th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

6


Chelmsford Chargers

11

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:15
Sun 29th May 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Nottingham Outlaws

4


Sheffield Vipers

0

National Ice Centre14:30
Sat 28th May 2016CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

4


Wyre Seagulls

12

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 28th May 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Don Valley Vikings

3


Leeds Knights

1

Ice Sheffield22:00
Sat 28th May 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Sheriffs

11


Coventry Centurions

10

National Ice Centre20:00
Sat 28th May 2016London Cup 2016 
London Spitfire

3


London Rangers

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:30
Sat 28th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

2


Cleveland Comets

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 28th May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Basingstoke Raptors

9


Guildford Smoke

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:30
Sat 28th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

15


London Legion

3

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 28th May 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

1

Altrincham Jets

10

Ice Sheffield16:00
Fri 27th May 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell B52s

5


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sun 22nd May 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Streatham Chiefs

18


Swindon Rec Wildcats

0

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sun 22nd May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Solihull Vikings

6

Widnes Wildcats

1

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 22nd May 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

7

Gosport Ice Rink17:00
Sun 22nd May 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

7


Don Valley Vikings

8

The Hull Arena16:15
Sun 22nd May 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6

Birmingham Rockets

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 22nd May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Whitley Bay Islanders

11


Durham Dragons

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:15
Sun 22nd May 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Squeelers

4


Grimsby Stormers

3

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sun 22nd May 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

2


Bradford Cannibals

18

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

6


Cleveland Comets

3

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

8


Steel City Hawks

4

National Ice Centre19:30
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

2


Nationwide Knights

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2


Basingstoke Hyenas

3

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 21st May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Blackburn Falcons

3


Durham Dragons

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

15


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:00
Sat 21st May 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Telford Spartans

4


Coventry Cobras

9

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 21st May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Kingston Cobras

6


Whitley Bay Islanders

7

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

11


Swindon Rec Wildcats

3

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:00
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
Swindon Panthers

5


British Army Blades

2

The Link Centre17:00
Sat 21st May 2016London Cup 2016 
London Spitfire

9


Slough Tornadoes

0

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 21st May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Swindon Sabertooths

8

Basingstoke Raptors

6

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 21st May 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

12


Nottingham Outlaws

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Thu 19th May 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

5


London Legion

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Mon 16th May 2016London Cup 2016 
London Spitfire

0


London Devils

5

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 15th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

12


Kingston City Knights

2

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 15th May 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Sheriffs

0

Birmingham Rockets

21

National Ice Centre19:30
Sun 15th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

10


Milton Keynes Bolts

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sun 15th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

3


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl18:15
Sun 15th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

4


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

12

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:30
Sun 15th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

5

Widnes Wildcats

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 14th May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

11


Guildford Smoke

6

Oxford Ice Rink23:15
Sat 14th May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

18


Solent & Gosport Spartans

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes22:15
Sat 14th May 2016CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

9


Coventry Spitfires

4

Ice Sheffield21:15
Sat 14th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Cougars

7


Solent Scorpions

5

Planet Ice - Basingstoke19:00
Sat 14th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

8

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:45
Sat 14th May 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Grimsby Stormers

11


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 14th May 2016NRIHC 2016 
Deeside Demons

7


Newcastle Predators

6

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 14th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

17

Widnes Wildcats

2

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 14th May 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

7


Milton Keynes Rumble

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 14th May 2016Summer Cup South 2016 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

2


Streatham Chiefs

5

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 14th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

11


Slough Scorpions

13

Slough Ice Arena17:15
Fri 13th May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Slough Scorpions

2

Swindon Sabertooths

9

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 8th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Centurions

1


Steel City Hawks

15

Skydome Arena20:30
Sun 8th May 2016 
Medway Madness

1


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl18:15
Sun 8th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

2


Flintshire Phantoms

9

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 8th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Durham Dragons

2


Whitley Bay Islanders

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 7th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

10


Coventry Centurions

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 7th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

12


Don Valley Vikings

7

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 7th May 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

3


Blackburn Falcons

5

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 7th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

14


RAF Cosford Stars

7

Skydome Arena17:45
Sat 7th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

10


Telford Spartans

11

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 7th May 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Bolts

5


Medway Madness

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:30
Wed 4th May 2016CHALLENGE 
London Legion

1


London Devils

12

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink20:45
Sun 1st May 2016NRIHC 2016 Altrincham Jets

13


Grimsby Ice Bears

4

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:30
Sun 1st May 2016 
Medway Madness

9


Swindon Rec Wildcats

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl18:15
Sun 1st May 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

12


Whitley Bay Islanders

1

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 1st May 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Leeds Knights

13


Nottingham Phantoms

2

Bradford Ice Arena17:30
Sun 1st May 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

13


Telford Spartans

2

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sun 1st May 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

10

Swindon Sabertooths

7

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sun 1st May 2016CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

2

Charity Game Select Team

21

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 30th Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

10


Windsor Knights

9

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 30th Apr 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Bradford Cannibals

2


Don Valley Vikings

8

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 30th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

11


Chelmsford Nighthawks

4

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 30th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

6


Slough Satans

5

The Cardiff Arena18:45
Sat 30th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

11


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

2

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 30th Apr 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Kingston City Knights

3


Grimsby Stormers

5

The Hull Arena17:15
Sat 30th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

4


Wyre Seagulls

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 29th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Rumble

11

Nottingham Sheriffs

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Tue 26th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

11

The Hull Arena21:00
Sun 24th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

10


Solent Wild Cards

3

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 24th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

5


Coventry Centurions

7

Solihull Ice Rink21:00
Sun 24th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

16


Telford Spartans

0

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 24th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

5


Bracknell Blizzard

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sun 24th Apr 2016 
Flintshire Phantoms

7

Riverside Raiders

7

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 24th Apr 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Blackburn Buccaneers

6


Kingston City Knights

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 24th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

6


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:00
Sat 23rd Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

8

Swindon Sabertooths

7

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 23rd Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

13


Slough Scorpions

1

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 23rd Apr 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

18


Sheffield Vipers

1

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

7


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Gosport Ice Rink22:00
Sat 23rd Apr 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Eagles

13


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

3

The Cardiff Arena21:15
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

7


Slough Satans

25

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

19


Kingston City Knights

3

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Deeside Demons

4


Flintshire Phantoms

5

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

25


Sheffield Ice Tigers

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston Cobras

2


Don Valley Vikings

4

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

7


Streatham Chiefs

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 23rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Cougars

2


Swindon Panthers

12

Planet Ice - Basingstoke17:00
Fri 22nd Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Slough Scorpions

5


Guildford Smoke

14

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 22nd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

3


Cardiff Ice Hounds

4

The Link Centre23:00
Sun 17th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

3

Birmingham Rockets

7

Solihull Ice Rink20:00
Sun 17th Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

3

Basingstoke Raptors

2

Gosport Ice Rink18:30
Sun 17th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

17


Coventry Spitfires

3

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 17th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Centurions

11

Nottingham Sheriffs

8

Skydome Arena18:00
Sun 17th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Riverside Raiders

8


Flintshire Phantoms

7

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 17th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Peterborough Dynamo

22


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sun 17th Apr 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3


Blackburn Buccaneers

6

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sat 16th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

6


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

1

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 16th Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

9


Oxford Shooting Stars

11

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

4


Coventry Centurions

5

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:15
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

9


Slough Scorpions

6

Gosport Ice Rink22:00
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Slough Satans

14


Nationwide Knights

8

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

5


Grimsby Stormers

7

Skydome Arena20:30
Sat 16th Apr 2016Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2016 
Deeside Demons

5


Grimsby Ice Bears

9

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Swindon Panthers

7


British Army Blades

4

The Link Centre17:00
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

19


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 16th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

7


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:30
Fri 15th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell B52s

6


Basingstoke Hyenas

11

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Thu 14th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Altrincham Jets

4


Black Bears

11

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)21:45
Mon 11th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
London Legion

6


Streatham Chiefs

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Mon 11th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

4


Westminster Statesmen

5

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 10th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

5


Medway Madness

7

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 10th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

11


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 10th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

15


Peterborough Phoenix

2

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 10th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

3


Royal Navy Kings

14

National Ice Centre19:15
Sun 10th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

14


Windsor Knights

2

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena18:30
Sun 10th Apr 2016NRIHC 2016 
Grimsby Ice Bears

17


Newcastle Predators

10

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 10th Apr 2016Batleys Challenge 2016 
Nottingham Phantoms

13


Bradford Cannibals

2

National Ice Centre14:15
Sat 9th Apr 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

15


Telford Spartans

14

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 9th Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Windsor Knights

0


Slough Scorpions

5

Slough Ice Arena22:15
Sat 9th Apr 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Eagles

10


Basingstoke Hyenas

5

The Cardiff Arena21:15
Sat 9th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

6


Peterborough Flyers

4

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Basingstoke Raptors

6

Swindon Sabertooths

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke21:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Spitfires

0


Nottingham Outlaws

16

Skydome Arena20:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016Northern Summer Cup 2016 
Cleveland Comets

7


Durham Dragons

6

Billingham Forum19:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

3


Royal Navy Kings

7

National Ice Centre15:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

3


Sheffield Vipers

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 9th Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

10


Slough Satans

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:30
Fri 8th Apr 2016CHALLENGE Widnes Wildcats

4

Altrincham Jets

5

Silverblades - Widnes22:30
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

2


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Guildford Spectrum23:00
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Eagles

1


Medway Madness

9

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

12


Coventry Cobras

6

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sun 3rd Apr 2016London Cup 2016 
London Rangers

4


London Devils

6

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 3rd Apr 2016NRIHC 2016 Altrincham Jets

6


Leeds Knights

5

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:30
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

7


Altrincham Aardvarx

1

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston Cobras

11


Blackburn Falcons

1

The Hull Arena17:30
Sun 3rd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

13


Solent Hawks

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sun 3rd Apr 2016NRIHC 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

13


Deeside Demons

2

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sat 2nd Apr 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

10


Swindon Rec Wildcats

11

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 2nd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

1


Cleveland Comets

12

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 2nd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

5


Don Valley Vikings

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 2nd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

2


Streatham Nightwolves

9

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 2nd Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

20


Cardiff Eagles

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:15
Sat 2nd Apr 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Kingston City Knights

4


Blackburn Buccaneers

13

The Hull Arena17:15
Fri 1st Apr 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

8


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

13

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Sun 27th Mar 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 Solihull Grizzlies

2


Coventry Cobras

17

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 27th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

3

Whitley Bay Lightning

6

Ice Sheffield20:40
Sun 27th Mar 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Sheriffs

1


Nottingham Outlaws

13

National Ice Centre14:30
Sun 27th Mar 2016CHALLENGE North East Nomads

5

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:15
Sat 26th Mar 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke


MK Storm Wreck

10

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

6


Medway Eagles

11

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE Altrincham Jets

5

Birmingham Rockets

0

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

5

Nottingham Knights

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:20
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Slough Satans

10


Cardiff Ice Hounds

12

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

10


Solihull Vikings

3

Streatham Ice Arena20:30
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

5


Milton Keynes Jesters

17

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sat 26th Mar 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 Basingstoke Raptors

2


Solent & Gosport Spartans

9

Planet Ice - Basingstoke19:00
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

4


Solent Scorpions

8

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena18:00
Sat 26th Mar 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Sheriffs

6


Wyre Seagulls

15

National Ice Centre15:00
Fri 25th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Rumble

4


RAF Cosford Stars

8

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 25th Mar 2016Ice Hockey Summer Classic 2016 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

2


Kingston City Knights

13

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 20th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Centurions

5

Solihull Grizzlies

5

Skydome Arena22:00
Sun 20th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

7


Basingstoke Hyenas

2

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 20th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

6


Solihull Spartans

10

Solihull Ice Rink20:00
Sat 19th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Basingstoke Hyenas

1


Peterborough Dynamo

21

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 19th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

14


Basingstoke Cougars

4

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 19th Mar 2016CHALLENGE North East Nomads

5


Kingston City Knights

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 19th Mar 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Sheffield Vipers

2


Telford Spartans

16

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 19th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

14


Nationwide Knights

1

The Cardiff Arena22:00
Sat 19th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Eagles

10


Bracknell B52s

1

The Cardiff Arena21:15
Sat 19th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

9


Solent & Gosport Spartans

3

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena21:00
Sat 19th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

9


Grimsby Stormers

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Sun 13th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

5


MK Storm Wreck

7

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 13th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

8


Solent Wild Cards

2

Streatham Ice Arena22:00
Sun 13th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

14


Nottingham Phantoms

7

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 13th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

9


Sheffield Ice Tigers

7

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 13th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Peterborough Dynamo

10


Bracknell B52s

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:00
Sun 13th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

0


Bracknell Blizzard

5

The Cardiff Arena14:00
Sat 12th Mar 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

11

Basingstoke Raptors

2

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 12th Mar 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
MK Storm Wreck

12


Windsor Knights

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:15
Sat 12th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

3


Sheffield Vipers

5

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 12th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Slough Satans

6


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

4

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 12th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

6


Don Valley Vikings

5

Billingham Forum19:00
Sat 12th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

14


Kingston City Knights

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 12th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

8


Peterborough Phoenix

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:00
Fri 11th Mar 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Slough Scorpions

8


Solent & Gosport Spartans

4

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 11th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Nationwide Knights

3


Bracknell Blizzard

8

The Link Centre23:00
Fri 11th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

4


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

4

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

8


London Legion

9

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Slough Tornadoes

4


London Devils

3

Slough Ice Arena21:30
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4


Peterborough Phoenix

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure21:00
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

6


Nottingham Outlaws

2

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

10


Coventry Centurions

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 6th Mar 2016 
Medway Madness

4


Westminster Statesmen

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 6th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

15


Sheffield Ice Tigers

0

Skydome Arena19:45
Sun 6th Mar 2016 
Flintshire Phantoms

5


Blackburn Buccaneers

7

Deeside Leisure Centre19:30
Sat 5th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

8


Nationwide Knights

3

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 5th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Basingstoke Hyenas

1


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

8

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 5th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

17


Sheffield Ice Tigers

1

The Hull Arena22:15
Sat 5th Mar 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Sheffield Vipers

6

Solihull Grizzlies

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:15
Sat 5th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

15


Slough Scorpions

5

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 5th Mar 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Spitfires

6


Telford Spartans

15

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 5th Mar 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

9


Grimsby Stormers

9

National Ice Centre20:00
Sat 5th Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

5


Newcastle Coyotes

4

National Ice Centre17:45
Fri 4th Mar 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell B52s

4


Cardiff Eagles

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Thu 3rd Mar 2016CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

14

Whitley Bay Lightning

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Mon 29th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
London Legion

5


Surrey Lions

1

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Mon 29th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

4


Peterborough Dynamo

17

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sun 28th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

1


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

10

The Cardiff Arena21:30
Sun 28th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

5

Whitley Bay Lightning

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:30
Sun 28th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

3


Nottingham Phantoms

5

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 28th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

4


Don Valley Vikings

7

Solihull Ice Rink20:00
Sun 28th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

6

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

5

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sun 28th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

2


MK Storm Wreck

10

Gosport Ice Rink18:30
Sat 27th Feb 2016 
Basingstoke Hyenas

6


Bracknell B52s

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 27th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Windsor Knights

3


Oxford Shooting Stars

12

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sat 27th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

12


Swindon Rec Wildcats

13

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 27th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 27th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

2


Medway Madness

6

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 27th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

6


Swindon Panthers

5

Streatham Ice Arena20:30
Sat 27th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

10


Kingston City Knights

1

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sat 27th Feb 2016Northern Rec Hockey Cup 2016 
Deeside Demons

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

18

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 27th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

5


Oxford Bulls

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:00
Fri 26th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

6


Slough Satans

4

The Link Centre23:00
Fri 26th Feb 2016Whitley Winter Cup 2016 
Newcastle Coyotes

0


Newcastle Predators

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 21st Feb 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 Solihull Grizzlies

9


Telford Spartans

11

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 21st Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

10


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sat 20th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

15


Slough Satans

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 20th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

2


Solihull Vikings

14

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 20th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Vikings

4


Solent & Gosport Spartans

7

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena20:30
Sat 20th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

7


Grimsby Stormers

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 19th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

4


Cambridge Eskimos

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Fri 19th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Black Bears

11


Whitley Wildcats

2

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Fri 19th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston Cobras

19


Wyre Seagulls

2

The Hull Arena22:00
Sun 14th Feb 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

15


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

0

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 14th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

2

Nottingham Sheriffs

4

National Ice Centre17:15
Sat 13th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Guildford Smoke

12


Slough Scorpions

1

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

22


Whitley Bay Sharks

6

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 13th Feb 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Spitfires

4


Coventry Cobras

14

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

15


Telford Spartans

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

7


Sheffield Blazers

4

National Ice Centre20:00
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

9


Don Valley Vikings

5

Billingham Forum19:00
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

15


Tuscans

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Blackpool Seagulls

1


Durham Dragons

26

Fylde Coast Ice Arena16:30
Sat 13th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Kingston City Knights

6


Cleveland Comets

7

The Hull Arena12:15
Fri 12th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

7


Nationwide Knights

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Mon 8th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
London Devils

5


Westminster Statesmen

0

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 7th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Centurions

2


Sheffield Vipers

12

Skydome Arena22:00
Sun 7th Feb 2016 
Streatham Nightwolves

8


Medway Eagles

3

Streatham Ice Arena20:45
Sun 7th Feb 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 Solihull Grizzlies

5


Nottingham Outlaws

8

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 7th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

19


Peterborough Phoenix

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sat 6th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Slough Scorpions

14


Oxford Shooting Stars

6

Slough Ice Arena23:30
Sat 6th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Bracknell Blizzard

20


Cardiff Ice Hounds

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 6th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Basingstoke Hyenas

5


Cardiff Eagles

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 6th Feb 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2016 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

3


Windsor Knights

6

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 6th Feb 2016 Altrincham Jets

18


Tyneside Jesters

5

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Sat 6th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

14


Coventry Spitfires

2

Skydome Arena22:00
Fri 5th Feb 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell B52s

8


Peterborough Dynamo

12

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Fri 5th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

4


London Legion

14

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Fri 5th Feb 2016CHALLENGE 
Black Bears

10


Deeside Demons

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Sun 31st Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

2


London Legion

2

Streatham Ice Arena22:00
Sun 31st Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

7


Bracknell B52s

6

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 31st Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

8


Blackburn Falcons

4

Solihull Ice Rink20:00
Sun 31st Jan 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Nottingham Outlaws

13


Coventry Spitfires

2

National Ice Centre14:15
Sat 30th Jan 2016 
Oxford Shooting Stars

7


MK Storm Wreck

5

Oxford Ice Rink23:15
Sat 30th Jan 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Windsor Knights

5

Swindon Sabertooths

4

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sat 30th Jan 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

6


Peterborough Flyers

9

Skydome Arena22:45
Sat 30th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

2


Black Bears

14

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 30th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

7


Durham Dragons

9

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 30th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2016 
Cardiff Eagles

2


Peterborough Dynamo

13

The Cardiff Arena20:30
Sat 30th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

5


London Devils

4

Streatham Ice Arena20:30
Fri 29th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

3


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

7

The Link Centre23:00
Fri 29th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

8

Solihull Grizzlies

0

Telford Ice Skating Rink21:45
Mon 25th Jan 2016London Cup 2015 
London Devils

5


London Rangers

3

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

6


Streatham Nightwolves

7

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

12

Riverside Raiders

4

Blackburn Ice Arena22:15
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

6


Whitley Bay Islanders

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:30
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

19


Telford Spartans

0

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

11


Chelmsford Chargers

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 24th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

18


Grimsby Ice Bears

4

National Ice Centre18:45
Sat 23rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

16


Basingstoke Hyenas

1

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 23rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


Peterborough Dynamo

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 23rd Jan 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Telford Spartans

6


Sheffield Vipers

3

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:15
Sat 23rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham Sheriffs

4

Sheffield Mavericks

15

National Ice Centre22:15
Sat 23rd Jan 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Spitfires

1


Peterborough Flyers

17

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 23rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

15

Nottingham Knights

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 23rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

5


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 22nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

11


Medway Madness

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Fri 22nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Black Bears

2


Don Valley Vikings

3

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:40
Fri 22nd Jan 2016Whitley Winter Cup 2016 
Newcastle Coyotes

4


Whitley Bay Islanders

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Fri 22nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

3

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

6

Streatham Ice Arena19:30
Wed 20th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
London Legion

11

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

1

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink20:45
Tue 19th Jan 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

2

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

10

Solihull Ice Rink22:30
Mon 18th Jan 2016CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

6

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

11

National Ice Centre10:00
Sun 17th Jan 2016CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

6


Sheffield Vipers

8

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 17th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

4


Cardiff Eagles

11

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 17th Jan 2016CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

11


Milton Keynes Jesters

6

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 17th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

9


Blackpool Seagulls

4

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 17th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

10


Windsor Knights

5

Gosport Ice Rink16:30
Sat 16th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

5


Wyre Seagulls

9

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 16th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Peterborough Dynamo

18


Basingstoke Hyenas

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 16th Jan 2016Linemate Apparel Cup 2016 
Coventry Cobras

9

Solihull Grizzlies

6

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 16th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


Surrey Lions

2

Streatham Ice Arena21:30
Sat 16th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Slough Satans

9


Bracknell Blizzard

13

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 16th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Bruins

11

Nottingham North Stars

2

Skydome Arena20:00
Fri 15th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

10


Cardiff Ice Hounds

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes23:55
Fri 15th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

3


Westminster Statesmen

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Thu 14th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
British Army Blades

4

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

4

John Nike Leisure Complex19:00
Mon 11th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

12


Newcastle Predators

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sun 10th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

7


Peterborough Dynamo

13

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 10th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

0


Peterborough Flyers

6

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sat 9th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

2


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

11

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 9th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Slough Satans

15


Windsor Knights

4

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 9th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

4


Grimsby Stormers

7

Billingham Forum19:00
Sat 9th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

9


Blackburn Falcons

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 8th Jan 2016Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell B52s

5


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

2

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Mon 4th Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
London Legion

2


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 3rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

3


Windsor Knights

9

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 3rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

3

Nottingham North Stars

9

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 3rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

3


Kingston Cobras

11

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 3rd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

6


Medway Madness

9

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sun 3rd Jan 2016Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
MK Storm Wreck

9


Oxford Shooting Stars

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 2nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Rumble

7


Coventry Spitfires

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 2nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

1

Birmingham Rockets

7

Skydome Arena18:00
Sat 2nd Jan 2016CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

5


Solent Scorpions

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 27th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

6

Charity Game Select Team

11

Skydome Arena22:00
Sun 27th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

11


Sheffield Ice Tigers

6

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 27th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

11


Medway Eagles

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl16:00
Sun 20th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

1


Solihull Spartans

12

National Ice Centre15:45
Sat 19th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

9


Whitley Wildcats

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 19th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

10


Milton Keynes Rumble

7

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 19th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

15


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

0

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 19th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

12

Basingstoke Raptors

8

Slough Ice Arena17:15
Sat 19th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Durham Dragons

11


Newcastle Predators

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Wed 16th Dec 2015 Riverside Raiders

7


Wyre Seagulls

6

Silverblades - Widnes22:15
Mon 14th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
London Legion

1


Cambridge Eskimos

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 13th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Bruins

4


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

7

Skydome Arena21:45
Sun 13th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
London Bulldogs

2


Streatham Chiefs

5

Lee Valley Ice Centre20:15
Sun 13th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

13


Nottingham Outlaws

3

Solihull Ice Rink19:45
Sat 12th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

15


Sheffield Ice Tigers

6

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 12th Dec 2015 
Peterborough Flyers

2


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

1

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Fri 11th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

11


Solent Wild Cards

5

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 6th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

6


London Legion

2

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 6th Dec 2015London Cup 2015 
Slough Tornadoes

4


London Rangers

4

Slough Ice Arena21:30
Sun 6th Dec 2015CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

9


Slough Scorpions

12

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 6th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

5


Solent Vikings

6

Gosport Ice Rink16:15
Sun 6th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

4


Solihull Vikings

9

Grimsby Leisure Centre15:30
Sun 6th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

3


Cleveland Comets

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 5th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

1


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

26

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 5th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

3


Coventry Bruins

15

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 5th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2


Tyneside Jesters

11

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 5th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

25

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

0

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Fri 4th Dec 2015CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

10


Cardiff Eagles

6

The Link Centre23:00
Mon 30th Nov 2015London Cup 2015 
London Devils

6


London Spitfire

1

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 29th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

7


Solent Scorpions

7

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sun 29th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

5


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

5

Skydome Arena20:45
Sun 29th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
London Bulldogs

6


London Legion

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre20:15
Sun 29th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

7


Grimsby Ice Bears

5

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 29th Nov 2015 
Flintshire Phantoms

8


Wyre Seagulls

4

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sat 28th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

2


Newcastle Coyotes

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 28th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Deeside Demons

11


Telford Spartans

7

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Fri 27th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

14

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Thu 26th Nov 2015CHALLENGE Whitley Bay Lightning

2


Newcastle Predators

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:45
Mon 23rd Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
London Devils

2


Westminster Statesmen

1

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 22nd Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

4


Slough Scorpions

9

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 22nd Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

13


Solent Vikings

1

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:30
Sun 22nd Nov 2015CHALLENGE North East Nomads

3

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:15
Sat 21st Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

6


Medway Madness

5

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 21st Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

2

Solihull Grizzlies

9

Skydome Arena22:00
Sat 21st Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

10


Peterborough Flyers

3

National Ice Centre17:45
Sat 21st Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

4


Whitley Bay Islanders

13

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Fri 20th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Black Bears

8


Blackburn Falcons

6

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:40
Mon 16th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

15

Whitley Bay Lightning

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:15
Mon 16th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
London Legion

7


Surrey Lions

1

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 15th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

13

Whitley Bay Lightning

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:30
Sun 15th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

7


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

5

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 15th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

3


Durham Dragons

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 14th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

8


Grimsby Stormers

4

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 14th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

14

Nottingham Knights

4

Telford Ice Skating Rink22:15
Sat 14th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


Westminster Statesmen

5

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 14th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

10


Nottingham Outlaws

3

Skydome Arena20:00
Sat 14th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

10


Newcastle Predators

1

Billingham Forum18:00
Fri 13th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

5


Basingstoke Hyenas

7

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Fri 13th Nov 2015 
Cambridge Eskimos

9


Milton Keynes Jesters

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Sun 8th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

18


Telford Spartans

2

National Ice Centre15:30
Sun 8th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

8


Newcastle Coyotes

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sun 8th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

4


Whitley Bay Islanders

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 7th Nov 2015 
Slough Scorpions

8


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

10

Slough Ice Arena23:30
Sat 7th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

3


Streatham Nightwolves

6

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 7th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

5


RAF Cosford Stars

11

Skydome Arena22:00
Fri 6th Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

8

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:59
Mon 2nd Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
London Legion

5


Westminster Statesmen

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 1st Nov 2015CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

8

Whitley Bay Lightning

10

Billingham Forum19:00
Fri 30th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

5


London Legion

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Mon 26th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
London Devils

7


Westminster Statesmen

4

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 25th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

2


Streatham Nightwolves

6

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 25th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

8


Milton Keynes Jesters

4

Skydome Arena21:30
Sun 25th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

2

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

12

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sat 24th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

13


Oxford Shooting Stars

4

The Link Centre23:00
Sat 24th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

9


Whitley Bay Sharks

5

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 24th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

9


Cleveland Comets

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 24th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

3


Steel City Hawks

7

Skydome Arena20:45
Sat 24th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

9


Nottingham Outlaws

3

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Thu 22nd Oct 2015CHALLENGE Whitley Bay Lightning

4

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:45
Mon 19th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
London Legion

2


Westminster Statesmen

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sat 17th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

7

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

14

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 17th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

15


Solihull Spartans

8

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Fri 16th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

4

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Wed 14th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

4

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 10th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

2

Swindon Sabertooths

9

Skydome Arena20:45
Sat 10th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

11


Bradford Cannibals

0

Billingham Forum19:00
Sat 10th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

10


Tyneside Jesters

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 4th Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

12


Coventry Spitfires

2

National Ice Centre18:30
Sat 3rd Oct 2015CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

8


Sheffield Vipers

3

National Ice Centre22:00
Sat 3rd Oct 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

11


Cleveland Comets

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre18:30
Mon 28th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
London Devils

9


London Rangers

4

Lee Valley Ice Centre22:00
Sun 27th Sep 2015NRIHC 2015 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Grimsby Ice Bears

7

Silverblades - Widnes20:30
Sat 26th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

3


Streatham Nightwolves

10

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 26th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

7


Sheffield Vipers

2

Ice Sheffield22:30
Fri 25th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

11


Cardiff Demons

4

The Link Centre22:45
Thu 24th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
London Devils

0


London Legion

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 20th Sep 2015NRIHC 2015 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

7

Riverside Raiders

1

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sun 20th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

2


Peterborough Dynamo

8

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sun 20th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

3


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 19th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Oxford Shooting Stars

3

Swindon Sabertooths

5

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 19th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

6


Grimsby Stormers

8

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 19th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

2


Cleveland Comets

9

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Wed 16th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
London Legion

6


3

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink20:45
Sun 13th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

4


Windsor Knights

7

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 13th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

7


Tyneside Jesters

5

National Ice Centre19:00
Fri 11th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

8


Windsor Knights

18

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 6th Sep 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Basingstoke Hyenas

6


Cardiff Eagles

6

Planet Ice - Basingstoke19:45
Sat 5th Sep 2015CHALLENGE 
Oxford Shooting Stars

2


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

9

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sun 30th Aug 2015NRIHC 2015 Widnes Wildcats

3


Grimsby Ice Bears

17

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 30th Aug 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Leeds Knights

3


Don Valley Vikings

9

The Hull Arena18:00
Sun 30th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

9


Oxford Shooting Stars

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sun 30th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

7


Telford Spartans

7

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 29th Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Solihull Vikings

1


Whitley Bay Islanders

11

Ice Sheffield18:00
Sat 29th Aug 2015 
Medway Madness

9


Milton Keynes Jesters

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sat 29th Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Durham Dragons

9

Widnes Wildcats

2

Ice Sheffield15:45
Sat 29th Aug 2015CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

13


Telford Spartans

2

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 29th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

1


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

23

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 29th Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Whitley Bay Islanders

9

Widnes Wildcats

1

Ice Sheffield11:00
Sat 29th Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Durham Dragons

3


Solihull Vikings

5

Ice Sheffield08:45
Sun 23rd Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

11


Peterborough Dynamo

15

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:30
Sun 23rd Aug 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell Blizzard

6


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

2

John Nike Leisure Complex18:00
Sun 23rd Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Vikings

8


Slough Scorpions

8

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:00
Sun 23rd Aug 2015NRIHC 2015 Riverside Raiders

19

Trafford Thunder

3

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 23rd Aug 2015 
Telford Spartans

13


RAF Cosford Stars

10

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sat 22nd Aug 2015NRIHC 2015 Trafford Thunder

6


Deeside Demons

6

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Sat 22nd Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

3


Don Valley Vikings

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:45
Sat 22nd Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

1


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

16

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 22nd Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

1


Streatham Nightwolves

6

National Ice Centre15:30
Fri 21st Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

10


Swindon Rec Wildcats

1

John Nike Leisure Complex23:31
Fri 21st Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

8

Swindon Sabertooths

3

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 21st Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

12


Peterborough Phoenix

9

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sun 16th Aug 2015NRIHC 2015 Widnes Wildcats

6

Trafford Thunder

3

Silverblades - Widnes21:30
Sun 16th Aug 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Sheffield Blazers

7


Don Valley Vikings

5

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 16th Aug 2015CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

1


RAF Cosford Stars

7

Solihull Ice Rink18:30
Sun 16th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

13


Swindon Panthers

7

Gosport Ice Rink17:00
Sun 16th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

1


MK Storm Wreck

8

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sun 16th Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Whitley Bay Islanders

13


Blackburn Falcons

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 16th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

10

Birmingham Rockets

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 15th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Steel City Hawks

11


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Ice Sheffield22:30
Sat 15th Aug 2015NRIHC 2015 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

9


Deeside Demons

4

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 15th Aug 2015NRIHC 2015 Trafford Thunder

2

Riverside Raiders

7

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:00
Sat 15th Aug 2015CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

7


Telford Spartans

5

National Ice Centre21:00
Sat 15th Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Kingston Cobras

18


Blackburn Falcons

4

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 15th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Vikings

7


Solent Scorpions

7

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:00
Sat 15th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Hyenas

6


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:30
Sat 15th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

3


Tyneside Jesters

9

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 15th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

4


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

18

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 15th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

12

Altrincham Jets

8

Grimsby Leisure Centre15:30
Sun 9th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

11


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

1

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 9th Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Solihull Vikings

5


Kingston Cobras

13

Solihull Ice Rink18:30
Sun 9th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

10


Sheffield Ice Tigers

10

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 9th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

14


Slough Scorpions

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sun 9th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

5


Chelmsford Nighthawks

5

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sun 9th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

6


Swindon Rec Wildcats

12

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sun 9th Aug 2015CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

14

Solihull Grizzlies

5

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 8th Aug 2015NRIHC 2015 Trafford Thunder

5


Sheffield Ice Tigers

14

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Sat 8th Aug 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Don Valley Vikings

14


Sheffield Blazers

4

Ice Sheffield21:00
Sat 8th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

2


Nottingham Outlaws

2

Skydome Arena18:30
Sat 8th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

14


Grimsby Ice Bears

6

Billingham Forum18:30
Sat 8th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Falcons

14


Altrincham Aardvarx

0

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 8th Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Kingston Cobras

6


Durham Dragons

5

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 8th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

12


Solent Wild Cards

4

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:00
Sat 8th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

7


Medway Madness

5

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 8th Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

14

Sheffield Mavericks

7

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 8th Aug 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

15


Solent & Gosport Spartans

3

The Link Centre12:30
Sun 2nd Aug 2015NRIHC 2015 Widnes Wildcats

3


Sheffield Ice Tigers

17

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 2nd Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

6

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:45
Sun 2nd Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

1


Tuscans

10

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 2nd Aug 2015 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

6


Peterborough Phoenix

11

Ice Sheffield17:45
Sun 2nd Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

7

Swindon Sabertooths

5

Gosport Ice Rink17:31
Sun 2nd Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Nottingham Phantoms

1


Whitley Bay Islanders

11

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 2nd Aug 2015CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

9


Telford Spartans

5

National Ice Centre14:30
Sun 2nd Aug 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

9


Slough Scorpions

3

The Link Centre12:30
Sat 1st Aug 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Guildford Smoke

8


Slough Scorpions

14

Guildford Spectrum22:15
Sat 1st Aug 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Leeds Knights

0


Don Valley Vikings

7

Ice Sheffield19:30
Sat 1st Aug 2015CHALLENGE Altrincham Jets

7


Blackburn Buccaneers

5

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)18:15
Sat 1st Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Blackburn Falcons

1


Whitley Bay Islanders

13

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 1st Aug 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Kingston Cobras

6

Widnes Wildcats

9

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 1st Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

3


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 1st Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

5


Black Bears

5

The Cardiff Arena16:30
Sat 1st Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Bruins

10


Streatham Nightwolves

5

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 1st Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

23


Coventry Cobras

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 1st Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

10


Sheffield Vipers

4

National Ice Centre15:30
Sat 1st Aug 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

22

Whitley Bay Lightning

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:01
Sun 26th Jul 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Sheffield Blazers

5


Leeds Knights

11

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 26th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

4


Peterborough Flyers

19

National Ice Centre19:00
Sun 26th Jul 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Solihull Vikings

9


Blackburn Falcons

4

Solihull Ice Rink18:30
Sun 26th Jul 2015NRIHC 2015 
Deeside Demons

6

Riverside Raiders

11

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 26th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

5


Solent Hawks

4

Gosport Ice Rink17:30
Sun 26th Jul 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Whitley Bay Islanders

6


Kingston Cobras

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 26th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

9


Swindon Rec Wildcats

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 26th Jul 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Don Valley Vikings

11


Bradford Cannibals

2

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sun 26th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

3

Swindon Sabertooths

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:30
Sat 25th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

9


Sheffield Vipers

2

The Cardiff Arena21:00
Sat 25th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

2


Newcastle Coyotes

13

Billingham Forum19:15
Sat 25th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

4


Whitley Wildcats

19

Billingham Forum17:15
Sat 25th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

16


Telford Spartans

5

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 25th Jul 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Durham Dragons

18


Blackburn Falcons

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Wed 22nd Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

14


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough21:00
Mon 20th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
London Legion

6


London Devils

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Mon 20th Jul 2015NRIHC 2015 
Deeside Demons

5

Widnes Wildcats

5

Deeside Leisure Centre20:00
Sun 19th Jul 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Windsor Knights

9


Slough Scorpions

11

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 19th Jul 2015CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

3

Sheffield Mavericks

5

Solihull Ice Rink18:30
Sun 19th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

4


Streatham Nightwolves

1

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sun 19th Jul 2015CHALLENGE North East Nomads

2


Sheffield Ice Tigers

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 19th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

6


RAF Coningsby Vulcans

22

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sun 19th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

12


Nottingham Outlaws

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 18th Jul 2015NRIHC 2015 Trafford Thunder

8

Widnes Wildcats

9

Altrincham Ice Rink (Trafford)22:30
Sat 18th Jul 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Guildford Smoke

0


Swindon Rec Wildcats

14

Guildford Spectrum22:15
Sat 18th Jul 2015 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Steel City Hawks

2

Ice Sheffield21:45
Sat 18th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

6


Slough Scorpions

6

Skydome Arena20:00
Sat 18th Jul 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Kingston Cobras

13


Solihull Vikings

0

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 18th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

5

Nottingham North Stars

7

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 18th Jul 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

5


Bracknell Blizzard

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 18th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

7


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 18th Jul 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Swindon Panthers

7


Nationwide Knights

3

The Link Centre12:15
Fri 17th Jul 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Nationwide Knights

6


Swindon Panthers

8

The Link Centre22:45
Thu 16th Jul 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Whitley Bay Islanders

9


Durham Dragons

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:30
Sun 12th Jul 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

8


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

3

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sun 12th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

18


Coventry Cobras

0

Solihull Ice Rink18:30
Sun 12th Jul 2015NRIHC 2015 
Deeside Demons

4


Grimsby Ice Bears

13

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 12th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

5


Solent Vikings

14

Gosport Ice Rink17:00
Sun 12th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

1


Grimsby Stormers

7

Skydome Arena16:15
Sun 12th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

9


RAF Cosford Stars

6

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sun 12th Jul 2015 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

4


Milton Keynes Jesters

9

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 11th Jul 2015CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

2


Sheffield Vipers

6

Ice Sheffield21:45
Sat 11th Jul 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Slough Satans

2


Bracknell Blizzard

12

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 11th Jul 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Cardiff Eagles

8


Basingstoke Hyenas

3

The Cardiff Arena19:00
Sat 11th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

5


Tyneside Jesters

12

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 11th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Tuscans

8


Altrincham Aardvarx

2

Fylde Coast Ice Arena16:45
Sat 11th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

13


London Legion

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 11th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

3


Solihull Spartans

10

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 11th Jul 2015CHALLENGE Whitley Bay Lightning

3


Steel City Hawks

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 10th Jul 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Slough Scorpions

7


Solent & Gosport Spartans

5

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Thu 9th Jul 2015London Cup 2015 
London Devils

9


Slough Tornadoes

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 5th Jul 2015NRIHC 2015 Widnes Wildcats

5

Riverside Raiders

2

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 5th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

7


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

4

National Ice Centre19:00
Sun 5th Jul 2015CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

3


Peterborough Flyers

9

Solihull Ice Rink18:30
Sun 5th Jul 2015NRIHC 2015 
Grimsby Ice Bears

28

Trafford Thunder

8

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sun 5th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Islanders

6


Newcastle Coyotes

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:00
Sun 5th Jul 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

12


Guildford Smoke

0

The Link Centre12:30
Sat 4th Jul 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Guildford Smoke

8


Solent & Gosport Spartans

7

Guildford Spectrum22:15
Sat 4th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

17


Medway Madness

8

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 4th Jul 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Blackburn Falcons

2


Durham Dragons

3

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 4th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Royal Navy Kings

2

Charity Game Select Team

17

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 4th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

6


Peterborough Dynamo

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 4th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Vikings

3


Basingstoke Hyenas

3

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:00
Sat 4th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

5


Streatham Nightwolves

7

Jubilee Ice Arena16:45
Sat 4th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

3


British Army Blades

11

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:30
Sat 4th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

19


Don Valley Vikings

5

Grimsby Leisure Centre15:00
Sat 4th Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

21


Sheffield Ice Tigers

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 3rd Jul 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Slough Scorpions

7


Nationwide Knights

21

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 3rd Jul 2015CHALLENGE 
Blackpool Seagulls

3


Streatham Nightwolves

3

Fylde Coast Ice Arena21:45
Mon 29th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
London Devils

5


Westminster Statesmen

3

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 28th Jun 2015London Cup 2015 
Slough Tornadoes

4


London Devils

5

Slough Ice Arena21:30
Sun 28th Jun 2015Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

2


Swindon Panthers

13

Oxford Ice Rink21:00
Sun 28th Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 Widnes Wildcats

5


Solihull Vikings

7

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 28th Jun 2015NRIHC 2015 
Deeside Demons

18

Trafford Thunder

3

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 28th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

6


Wyre Seagulls

5

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 28th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

15

Charity Game Select Team

10

Gosport Ice Rink17:00
Sun 28th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

8


Peterborough Dynamo

5

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 28th Jun 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Don Valley Vikings

4


Leeds Knights

4

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sat 27th Jun 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell Blizzard

9


Slough Satans

4

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 27th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

11

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 27th Jun 2015NRIHC 2015 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

6


Grimsby Ice Bears

7

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 27th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Eagles

22


Coventry Spitfires

1

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 27th Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Blackburn Falcons

5

Widnes Wildcats

2

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 27th Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Durham Dragons

6


Nottingham Phantoms

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Thu 25th Jun 2015London Cup 2015 
London Devils

4


Slough Tornadoes

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink21:15
Sun 21st Jun 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Sheffield Blazers

1


Don Valley Vikings

9

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 21st Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

13


Solent Wild Cards

2

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sun 21st Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Nottingham Phantoms

4

Widnes Wildcats

10

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 21st Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

7


Solent & Gosport Spartans

12

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:00
Sun 21st Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

3


Coventry Cobras

14

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sun 21st Jun 2015CHALLENGE Swindon Sabertooths

3


Slough Scorpions

10

The Link Centre12:15
Sun 21st Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Whitley Bay Islanders

10


Solihull Vikings

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 20th Jun 2015NRIHC 2015 Widnes Wildcats

3


Deeside Demons

9

Silverblades - Widnes22:30
Sat 20th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

8


Coventry Cobras

6

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 20th Jun 2015CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

2


Wyre Seagulls

7

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 20th Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Blackburn Falcons

5


Kingston Cobras

2

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 20th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

4


Streatham Chiefs

8

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 20th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

8


Whitley Bay Sharks

1

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 20th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

4


Nottingham Outlaws

4

The Cardiff Arena16:30
Sat 20th Jun 2015CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

10

Charity Game Select Team

13

Skydome Arena16:15
Sat 20th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

18

Basingstoke Raptors

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 20th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

2


Milton Keynes Rumble

10

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 20th Jun 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Swindon Panthers

15


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

1

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 20th Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Durham Dragons

10


Solihull Vikings

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 19th Jun 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Nationwide Knights

9


Slough Scorpions

6

The Link Centre22:45
Sun 14th Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 Widnes Wildcats

5


Blackburn Falcons

2

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 14th Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Solihull Vikings

2


Whitley Bay Islanders

7

Solihull Ice Rink18:30
Sun 14th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

1


Blackpool Seagulls

15

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 14th Jun 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

6


Guildford Smoke

8

Gosport Ice Rink17:30
Sun 14th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

6


Chelmsford Chargers

5

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sun 14th Jun 2015 Riverside Raiders

3


Grimsby Ice Bears

18

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 14th Jun 2015 Whitley Bay Lightning

8


Sheffield Vipers

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 14th Jun 2015NRIHC 2015 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

11

Trafford Thunder

2

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sun 14th Jun 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

15


Windsor Knights

3

The Link Centre12:30
Sun 14th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

16


Whitley Bay Sharks

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 13th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

12

Widnes Wildcats

1

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 13th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
The Honey Badgers of Coventry

11


Wyre Seagulls

3

Skydome Arena20:15
Sat 13th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

10

Basingstoke Raptors

19

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena18:00
Sat 13th Jun 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Cardiff Eagles

14


Oxford Shooting Stars

2

The Cardiff Arena18:00
Sat 13th Jun 2015CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

7


Coventry Spitfires

2

National Ice Centre18:00
Sat 13th Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Kingston Cobras

11


Nottingham Phantoms

1

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 13th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

14

Swindon Sabertooths

3

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 13th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

5


London Legion

10

Guildford Spectrum16:45
Sat 13th Jun 2015London Cup 2015 
London Rangers

4


Slough Tornadoes

8

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 13th Jun 2015CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

1


Milton Keynes Jesters

14

Solihull Ice Rink16:15
Sat 13th Jun 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9


Cardiff Ice Hounds

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 13th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

18


Sheffield Vipers

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre15:00
Fri 12th Jun 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell B52s

6


Basingstoke Hyenas

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Thu 11th Jun 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Durham Dragons

3


Whitley Bay Islanders

7

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 7th Jun 2015London Cup 2015 
Slough Tornadoes

4


London Rangers

1

Slough Ice Arena21:30
Sun 7th Jun 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Sheffield Blazers

7


Bradford Cannibals

5

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 7th Jun 2015NRIHC 2015 Riverside Raiders

4


Sheffield Ice Tigers

5

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 7th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

5

Whitley Bay Lightning

12

National Ice Centre18:30
Sun 7th Jun 2015 
Medway Madness

13


Peterborough Flyers

4

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sun 7th Jun 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Oxford Shooting Stars

10


Cardiff Eagles

4

Oxford Ice Rink17:30
Sun 7th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

7


Chelmsford Nighthawks

6

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sun 7th Jun 2015NRIHC 2015 
Grimsby Ice Bears

20

Widnes Wildcats

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sun 7th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

4


Solihull Spartans

10

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 7th Jun 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Basingstoke Hyenas

13


Bracknell B52s

1

Planet Ice - Basingstoke16:15
Sun 7th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

3

Birmingham Rockets

8

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sat 6th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

4


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

13

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 6th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

7


Solent & Gosport Spartans

11

Skydome Arena20:00
Sat 6th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

7


Nationwide Knights

4

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 6th Jun 2015CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

4

Solihull Grizzlies

2

Ice Sheffield17:30
Sat 6th Jun 2015London Cup 2015 
London Spitfire

0


London Devils

3

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 6th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

6


Milton Keynes Rumble

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 6th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

9

Charity Game Select Team

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink16:15
Sat 6th Jun 2015CHALLENGE 
Swindon Panthers

12


Swindon Rec Wildcats

1

The Link Centre12:15
Sat 6th Jun 2015 
Tyneside Jesters

5


Newcastle Coyotes

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 31st May 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

22


London Legion

1

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sun 31st May 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

34


Telford Spartans

0

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 31st May 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

5


Westminster Statesmen

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sun 31st May 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Bruins

27


Peterborough Predators

2

Skydome Arena17:30
Sun 31st May 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Vikings

18


Windsor Knights

2

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:00
Sun 31st May 2015NRIHC 2015 
Grimsby Ice Bears

7


Sheffield Ice Tigers

9

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sun 31st May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Nottingham Phantoms

0


Durham Dragons

15

National Ice Centre17:00
Sun 31st May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Whitley Bay Islanders

12

Widnes Wildcats

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink16:30
Sun 31st May 2015NRIHC 2015 Riverside Raiders

2


Deeside Demons

12

Silverblades - Widnes16:30
Sun 31st May 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Don Valley Vikings

10


Sheffield Blazers

2

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sat 30th May 2015 
Sheffield Vipers

1


Peterborough Flyers

14

Ice Sheffield22:15
Sat 30th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

10


Blackburn Buccaneers

2

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 30th May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Blackburn Falcons

1


Solihull Vikings

4

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sat 30th May 2015CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

10


Coventry Spitfires

10

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 30th May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Kingston Cobras

9


Whitley Bay Islanders

2

The Hull Arena17:30
Sat 30th May 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Bradford Cannibals

0


Leeds Knights

15

Bradford Ice Arena16:30
Sat 30th May 2015CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

6


Surrey Lions

2

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 30th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

21

Sheffield Mavericks

1

Grimsby Leisure Centre15:00
Fri 29th May 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Slough Scorpions

2


Swindon Rec Wildcats

24

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 29th May 2015NRIHC 2015 Riverside Raiders

5

Widnes Wildcats

11

Silverblades - Widnes22:30
Mon 25th May 2015CHALLENGE 
London Legion

9


Slough Scorpions

10

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 24th May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 Widnes Wildcats

3


Durham Dragons

10

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 24th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

1


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

9

Planet Ice - Peterbrough18:30
Sun 24th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Altrincham Aardvarx

7


Tuscans

6

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 24th May 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

6


Windsor Knights

4

Gosport Ice Rink17:30
Sun 24th May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Nottingham Phantoms

1


Kingston Cobras

18

National Ice Centre17:00
Sun 24th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

11


Basingstoke Hyenas

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 24th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

5


Leeds Knights

13

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sat 23rd May 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Guildford Smoke

8


Windsor Knights

5

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 23rd May 2015CHALLENGE Widnes Wildcats

8

Riverside Raiders

11

Silverblades - Widnes22:30
Sat 23rd May 2015 Sheffield Mavericks

3


Peterborough Flyers

4

Ice Sheffield21:15
Sat 23rd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

0


Nottingham Outlaws

9

Skydome Arena20:00
Sat 23rd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

2


Streatham Chiefs

6

Solihull Ice Rink17:45
Sat 23rd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

20


Medway Madness

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:15
Sat 23rd May 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Leeds Knights

27


Bradford Cannibals

2

Bradford Ice Arena17:00
Sat 23rd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

15


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Blackburn Ice Arena17:00
Sat 23rd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

3


Solent Scorpions

10

Streatham Ice Arena16:30
Sat 23rd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Predators

13


Cleveland Comets

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:30
Mon 18th May 2015London Cup 2015 
London Devils

2


London Spitfire

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 17th May 2015NRIHC 2015 
Deeside Demons

1


Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 17th May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Solihull Vikings

1

Widnes Wildcats

5

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 17th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

9


Coventry Spitfires

8

Gillingham Ice Bowl17:30
Sun 17th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

5


Solent Scorpions

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sun 17th May 2015 
Grimsby Ice Bears

16


Nottingham Phantoms

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sun 17th May 2015CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

3

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sun 17th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

3

Sheffield Mavericks

4

Ice Sheffield16:00
Sun 17th May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Durham Dragons

4


Kingston Cobras

3

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sat 16th May 2015Batleys Challenge Cup 2015 
Bradford Cannibals

11


Sheffield Blazers

9

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 16th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Vipers

6

Nottingham Knights

2

Ice Sheffield21:30
Sat 16th May 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6


Nationwide Knights

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:45
Sat 16th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

11


Don Valley Vikings

7

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:30
Sat 16th May 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Oxford Shooting Stars

5


Swindon Panthers

21

Oxford Ice Rink16:30
Sat 16th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Phoenix

2


Peterborough Flyers

13

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sat 16th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

16


Wyre Seagulls

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 15th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

0


Tyneside Jesters

17

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:59
Fri 15th May 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Bracknell B52s

4


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

12

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Fri 15th May 2015CHALLENGE Basingstoke Raptors

13


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:30
Fri 15th May 2015CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

13


Royal Navy Kings

6

The Cardiff Arena10:00
Sun 10th May 2015Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

9


Nationwide Knights

8

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 10th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

13


Coventry Cobras

6

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 10th May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 Widnes Wildcats

6


Whitley Bay Islanders

7

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 10th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Buccaneers

3

Altrincham Jets

17

Blackburn Ice Arena18:00
Sun 10th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

5

Birmingham Rockets

1

The Cardiff Arena16:30
Sun 10th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

5


Streatham Nightwolves

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sun 10th May 2015CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

14


Nottingham Outlaws

2

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sun 10th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Telford Spartans

5


Milton Keynes Jesters

12

Telford Ice Skating Rink15:15
Sat 9th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Guildford Smoke

9


Solent Wild Cards

4

Guildford Spectrum23:15
Sat 9th May 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Slough Satans

2


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

8

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 9th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

6


Chelmsford Chargers

1

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 9th May 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Basingstoke Hyenas

1


Bracknell Blizzard

20

Planet Ice - Basingstoke21:00
Sat 9th May 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Swindon Panthers

13


Slough Scorpions

2

The Link Centre19:30
Sat 9th May 2015 
Cardiff Eagles

8


Bracknell B52s

3

The Cardiff Arena18:30
Sat 9th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Rumble

4


Peterborough Predators

6

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 9th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

4


Peterborough Flyers

3

Riverside Ice & Leisure17:30
Sat 9th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Tuscans

3


Blackburn Falcons

10

Fylde Coast Ice Arena17:00
Sat 9th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

2


Newcastle Predators

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 8th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

6


Basingstoke Hyenas

7

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 8th May 2015CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

10


Cardiff Eagles

4

The Link Centre22:45
Sun 3rd May 2015Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

4


Slough Satans

10

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 3rd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

10


Sheffield Ice Tigers

2

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 3rd May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 Widnes Wildcats

3


Kingston Cobras

9

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 3rd May 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Solihull Vikings

7


Durham Dragons

5

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 3rd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

8


Grimsby Stormers

1

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 3rd May 2015 
Solent Vikings

4


Guildford Smoke

12

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:00
Sun 3rd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

12


Coventry Spitfires

2

Planet Ice - Peterbrough16:15
Sun 3rd May 2015CHALLENGE North East Nomads

1


Tyneside Jesters

11

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:15
Sat 2nd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

0


Peterborough Flyers

7

Skydome Arena22:30
Sat 2nd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

7

Basingstoke Raptors

14

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 2nd May 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

3

Sheffield Mavericks

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 1st May 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell B52s

2


Slough Satans

14

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Fri 1st May 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

9

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

2

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Wed 29th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Leeds Knights

11


Bradford Cannibals

5

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sun 26th Apr 2015CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

5

Swindon Sabertooths

4

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 26th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

6


Swindon Rec Wildcats

6

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 26th Apr 2015Summer Cup North 2015 Widnes Wildcats

6


Nottingham Phantoms

1

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 26th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

7

Widnes Wildcats

4

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 26th Apr 2015CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

2


Whitley Bay Islanders

10

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sat 25th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Oxford Shooting Stars

6


Basingstoke Hyenas

10

Oxford Ice Rink23:01
Sat 25th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

2


Newcastle Predators

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 25th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

4


Wyre Seagulls

2

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 25th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Cardiff Eagles

3


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

14

The Cardiff Arena21:00
Sat 25th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

1


Solihull Spartans

15

Skydome Arena20:30
Sat 25th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Westminster Statesmen

3


Medway Madness

3

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sat 25th Apr 2015London Cup 2015 
London Spitfire

4


Slough Tornadoes

5

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink17:00
Sat 25th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

5

Nottingham Knights

18

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 24th Apr 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Slough Scorpions

7


Windsor Knights

8

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 24th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Nationwide Knights

8


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

5

The Link Centre22:45
Mon 20th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Blackburn Falcons

12


Tuscans

0

Blackburn Ice Arena22:15
Sun 19th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

5

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

7

John Nike Leisure Complex22:45
Sun 19th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

4


Nottingham Phantoms

3

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 19th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

6

Birmingham Rockets

3

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 19th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Ice Bears

13


Newcastle Predators

8

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sat 18th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Oxford Shooting Stars

1


Cardiff Ice Hounds

23

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 18th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Swindon Panthers

6


Basingstoke Hyenas

0

The Link Centre23:00
Sat 18th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

2


Peterborough Flyers

2

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 18th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

4


Surrey Lions

5

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 18th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

6


Coventry Cobras

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes18:30
Sat 18th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

8

Sheffield Mavericks

3

Fylde Coast Ice Arena16:30
Fri 17th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Bracknell B52s

11

NON EIHA /UK EIHA Team - Permission Required

13

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Wed 15th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
London Legion

2


Surrey Lions

3

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink20:45
Mon 13th Apr 2015London Cup 2015 
London Devils

10


Slough Tornadoes

4

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 12th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

12


Cardiff Eagles

4

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 12th Apr 2015CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

3


Coventry Bruins

6

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 12th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

6

Widnes Wildcats

7

Billingham Forum18:00
Sat 11th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Swindon Panthers

8


Cardiff Ice Hounds

4

The Link Centre23:00
Sat 11th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Oxford Shooting Stars

4


Bracknell Blizzard

17

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 11th Apr 2015 
Solent Scorpions

1


Streatham Nightwolves

1

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 11th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

10


Windsor Knights

3

Skydome Arena22:30
Sat 11th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Cardiff Eagles

2


Nationwide Knights

6

The Cardiff Arena21:40
Sat 11th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Basingstoke Hyenas

6


Slough Scorpions

8

Planet Ice - Basingstoke21:00
Sat 11th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

17


RAF Cosford Stars

6

Skydome Arena20:15
Sat 11th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

22


Sheffield Blazers

2

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sat 11th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

4


Don Valley Vikings

8

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 10th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

8


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9

The Link Centre22:45
Fri 10th Apr 2015CHALLENGE Basingstoke Raptors

4


Solent Vikings

6

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:30
Sat 4th Apr 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell Blizzard

8


Cardiff Ice Hounds

3

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 4th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

2


Slough Scorpions

8

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 4th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

2


London Legion

5

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 4th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

16


Solent Scorpions

2

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 4th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

4


Bradford Cannibals

4

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sat 4th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Cardiff Demons

17

Swindon Sabertooths

0

The Cardiff Arena16:30
Sat 4th Apr 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

3


Newcastle Coyotes

8

Grimsby Leisure Centre15:00
Sat 4th Apr 2015Summer Cup North 2015 
Durham Dragons

6

Widnes Wildcats

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Mon 30th Mar 2015 
London Legion

11


Cambridge Eskimos

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Mon 30th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

8


RAF Cosford Stars

4

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Mon 30th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
London Devils

13


Westminster Statesmen

2

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 29th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

6


Solent Wild Cards

2

Guildford Spectrum23:00
Sun 29th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Ice Tigers

5


Kingston Cobras

5

Ice Sheffield21:45
Sun 29th Mar 2015London Cup 2015 
Slough Tornadoes

6


London Spitfire

11

Slough Ice Arena21:30
Sun 29th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Outlaws

11

Sheffield Mavericks

2

National Ice Centre19:30
Sun 29th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Spartans

18


Coventry Spitfires

1

Solihull Ice Rink18:00
Sun 29th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

1


Don Valley Vikings

2

National Ice Centre17:15
Sun 29th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

2


Solent Vikings

11

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena17:15
Sun 29th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Chiefs

11


Peterborough Dynamo

0

Streatham Ice Arena17:00
Sun 29th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

21


Telford Spartans

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 28th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

19


Medway Madness

3

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 28th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

5

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 28th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

4


Durham Dragons

9

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 28th Mar 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Cardiff Eagles

6


Slough Satans

15

The Cardiff Arena21:00
Sat 28th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

6

Charity Game Select Team

8

Billingham Forum17:30
Sat 28th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

0


Peterborough Flyers

15

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Fri 27th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

4


Swindon Panthers

11

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 27th Mar 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Nationwide Knights

3


Slough Satans

8

The Link Centre22:45
Sun 22nd Mar 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

16


Basingstoke Hyenas

0

The Cardiff Arena21:15
Sun 22nd Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Dynamo

4


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

9

Planet Ice - Peterbrough21:00
Sun 22nd Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

14


Leeds Knights

9

Ice Sheffield20:45
Sun 22nd Mar 2015CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

14


Coventry Spitfires

0

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 22nd Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

19


Guildford Smoke

3

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 22nd Mar 2015London Cup 2015 
London Rangers

2


London Devils

7

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 22nd Mar 2015 
Grimsby Ice Bears

12


Nottingham Outlaws

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre16:30
Sun 22nd Mar 2015CHALLENGE North East Nomads

2

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:15
Sat 21st Mar 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell Blizzard

4


Swindon Panthers

5

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 21st Mar 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Oxford Shooting Stars

3


Slough Scorpions

13

Oxford Ice Rink23:00
Sat 21st Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

1

Birmingham Rockets

6

Skydome Arena22:15
Sat 21st Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

1


Chelmsford Chargers

6

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 21st Mar 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Slough Satans

14


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

3

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 21st Mar 2015London Cup 2015 
London Spitfire

3


London Rangers

0

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Fri 20th Mar 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Bracknell B52s

3


Nationwide Knights

9

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Wed 18th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

10

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:45
Sun 15th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

2


Surrey Lions

17

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 15th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Bruins

2


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

4

Skydome Arena22:00
Sun 15th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Flyers

8

Sheffield Mavericks

7

Planet Ice - Peterbrough20:15
Sun 15th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

6


Nottingham Phantoms

3

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sat 14th Mar 2015Deke Sports Challenge Cup 2015 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

3


Swindon Rec Wildcats

7

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 14th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

5

Widnes Wildcats

4

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 14th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Peterborough Predators

5

Solihull Grizzlies

8

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Sat 14th Mar 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Slough Satans

11


Bracknell B52s

3

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 14th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

6


Slough Scorpions

13

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena21:00
Sat 14th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

1


Cambridge Eskimos

13

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sat 14th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Wyre Seagulls

6


Don Valley Vikings

7

Fylde Coast Ice Arena16:30
Sat 14th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Tyneside Jesters

9


Whitley Wildcats

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 8th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

4


Windsor Knights

7

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 8th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

15

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

9

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:30
Sun 8th Mar 2015London Cup 2015 
Slough Tornadoes

7


London Rangers

5

Slough Ice Arena21:30
Sun 8th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

3


Grimsby Ice Bears

20

Skydome Arena21:00
Sun 8th Mar 2015CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

7

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

3

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 8th Mar 2015CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

3


Durham Dragons

10

National Ice Centre19:30
Sun 8th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

0


Kingston Cobras

8

National Ice Centre17:30
Sun 8th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

3


Coventry Bruins

4

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 8th Mar 2015CHALLENGE North East Nomads

6

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

10

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:15
Sat 7th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Spitfires

4

Nottingham Knights

9

Skydome Arena23:59
Sat 7th Mar 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell Blizzard

15


Oxford Shooting Stars

2

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 7th Mar 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Basingstoke Hyenas

3


Swindon Panthers

8

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 7th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

8


Grimsby Stormers

13

Skydome Arena21:45
Fri 6th Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

6


London Legion

1

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Fri 6th Mar 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Slough Scorpions

5


Cardiff Ice Hounds

8

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 6th Mar 2015CHALLENGE Basingstoke Raptors

1


Westminster Statesmen

16

Planet Ice - Basingstoke22:30
Tue 3rd Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Royal Navy Kings

4


Solent & Gosport Spartans

1

Gosport Ice Rink22:30
Mon 2nd Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7


Peterborough Dynamo

12

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Mon 2nd Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
London Devils

6


Chelmsford Nighthawks

4

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 1st Mar 2015London Cup 2015 
Slough Tornadoes

8


London Devils

7

Slough Ice Arena21:30
Sun 1st Mar 2015CHALLENGE Widnes Wildcats

3


Black Bears

1

Silverblades - Widnes20:30
Sun 1st Mar 2015CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

3


Peterborough Predators

4

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 1st Mar 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Vikings

26

Basingstoke Raptors

1

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena19:00
Sun 1st Mar 2015CHALLENGE North East Nomads

1


Grimsby Stormers

15

Whitley Bay Ice Rink12:00
Sun 1st Mar 2015CHALLENGE Sheffield Mavericks

8


Don Valley Vikings

4

Ice Sheffield10:30
Sat 28th Feb 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Swindon Panthers

5


Bracknell Blizzard

6

The Link Centre23:00
Sat 28th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

5


Slough Scorpions

8

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 28th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Chargers

5


Streatham Nightwolves

4

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:15
Sat 28th Feb 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Slough Satans

13


Cardiff Eagles

3

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 28th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

18


Solent Wild Cards

3

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena21:00
Sat 28th Feb 2015CHALLENGE Nottingham Knights

14


The Honey Badgers of Coventry

4

National Ice Centre20:45
Sat 28th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
RAF Cosford Stars

4


Coventry Cobras

15

Telford Ice Skating Rink17:30
Sat 28th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

16


Bradford Cannibals

4

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Sat 28th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Jesters

3


Westminster Statesmen

7

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Fri 27th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

20


London Legion

1

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:15
Sun 22nd Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Windsor Knights

6

Solihull Grizzlies

3

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Sun 22nd Feb 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

20


Slough Scorpions

6

The Cardiff Arena21:15
Sun 22nd Feb 2015CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

5


Peterborough Flyers

2

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 22nd Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

6


Newcastle Coyotes

4

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 22nd Feb 2015CHALLENGE Widnes Wildcats

23


Flintshire Phantoms

5

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 22nd Feb 2015CHALLENGE North East Nomads

4

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

6

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:15
Sat 21st Feb 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Basingstoke Hyenas

9


Oxford Shooting Stars

4

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 21st Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Swindon Rec Wildcats

8


Medway Madness

14

The Link Centre23:00
Sat 21st Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Wild Cards

5


Surrey Lions

5

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 21st Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Vikings

9


Solent & Gosport Spartans

7

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena21:30
Sat 21st Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Bruins

7


Solihull Vikings

3

Skydome Arena20:15
Sat 21st Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
MK Storm Wreck

1


Streatham Nightwolves

8

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Sat 21st Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

6


Sheffield Squeelers

6

Grimsby Leisure Centre15:00
Fri 20th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Bay Sharks

0


Wyre Seagulls

9

Whitley Bay Ice Rink23:59
Fri 20th Feb 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Bracknell B52s

7


RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

9

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Mon 16th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
London Legion

5


Cambridge Eskimos

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink22:15
Sun 15th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

11

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

2

Guildford Spectrum23:00
Sun 15th Feb 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

6


Bracknell Blizzard

5

The Cardiff Arena22:15
Sun 15th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Solihull Vikings

10


Blackburn Falcons

5

Solihull Ice Rink20:15
Sun 15th Feb 2015CHALLENGE Widnes Wildcats

19


Bradford Cannibals

2

Silverblades - Widnes19:30
Sun 15th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

5


MK Storm Wreck

2

Streatham Ice Arena19:00
Sun 15th Feb 2015London Cup 2015 
London Rangers

8


London Spitfire

2

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 15th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

11


Whitley Bay Sharks

2

Billingham Forum18:30
Sun 15th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

8


Grimsby Ice Bears

3

National Ice Centre16:45
Sat 14th Feb 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Swindon Panthers

18


Oxford Shooting Stars

1

The Link Centre23:00
Sat 14th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent & Gosport Spartans

12


Coventry Spitfires

4

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 14th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Don Valley Vikings

11


Sheffield Ice Tigers

0

Ice Sheffield16:15
Sat 14th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

17


Cardiff Eagles

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:15
Fri 13th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Nationwide Knights

14

Swindon Sabertooths

3

The Link Centre22:45
Wed 11th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Chelmsford Nighthawks

20


Invicta Knights

1

Riverside Ice & Leisure22:20
Mon 9th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
RAF Coningsby Vulcans

7


Peterborough Flyers

3

Planet Ice - Peterbrough22:15
Mon 9th Feb 2015London Cup 2015 
London Devils

8


London Rangers

6

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 8th Feb 2015Southern Conference 2015 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

14


Bracknell B52s

2

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 8th Feb 2015CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

17


Grimsby Ice Bears

5

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 8th Feb 2015CHALLENGE Nottingham North Stars

23


Peterborough Phoenix

0

National Ice Centre19:00
Sun 8th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Vikings

20


Solent Wild Cards

4

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena18:30
Sun 8th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Nottingham Phantoms

7


Milton Keynes Jesters

1

National Ice Centre14:30
Sat 7th Feb 2015Southern Conference 2015 
Bracknell Blizzard

13


Basingstoke Hyenas

1

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Sat 7th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Basingstoke Hyenas

0


Sheffield Blazers

18

Planet Ice - Basingstoke23:15
Sat 7th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

14

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

5

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 7th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Hawks

3


Swindon Rec Wildcats

9

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena21:00
Sat 7th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Cleveland Comets

5


Leeds Knights

19

Billingham Forum19:00
Sat 7th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Rumble

9


MK Storm Wreck

4

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes16:15
Fri 6th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Slough Scorpions

5


Milton Keynes Jesters

16

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 6th Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Newcastle Coyotes

19

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

0

Whitley Bay Ice Rink21:15
Sun 1st Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Coventry Cobras

9


Milton Keynes Jesters

5

Skydome Arena21:00
Sun 1st Feb 2015CHALLENGE Solihull Grizzlies

7


Coventry Spitfires

5

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 1st Feb 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

8


Nottingham Outlaws

3

Grimsby Leisure Centre15:00
Sat 31st Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Vikings

3


Basingstoke Hyenas

13

Planet Ice - Ryde Arena21:30
Sat 31st Jan 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Slough Satans

6


Nationwide Knights

2

Slough Ice Arena21:15
Sat 31st Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Lightning

12


Black Bears

7

Grimsby Leisure Centre17:00
Fri 30th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

3


London Legion

4

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Mon 26th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
London Devils

8


Westminster Statesmen

4

Lee Valley Ice Centre21:15
Sun 25th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Surrey Lions

4


Streatham Nightwolves

1

Guildford Spectrum22:45
Sun 25th Jan 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Cardiff Ice Hounds

7


Swindon Panthers

2

The Cardiff Arena21:15
Sun 25th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Medway Madness

7


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

3

Gillingham Ice Bowl20:15
Sun 25th Jan 2015CHALLENGE North East Nomads

3

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

1

Whitley Bay Ice Rink00:15
Sat 24th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Whitley Wildcats

2

Scottish Rec Team - Permission Required

12

Whitley Bay Ice Rink22:30
Sat 24th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Streatham Nightwolves

7

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

4

Streatham Ice Arena21:00
Sat 24th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Milton Keynes Hurricanes

6


Slough Satans

3

Planet Ice - Milton Keynes00:15
Fri 23rd Jan 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Bracknell B52s

4


Cardiff Eagles

6

John Nike Leisure Complex23:30
Fri 23rd Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Cambridge Eskimos

1


Chelmsford Nighthawks

3

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink23:15
Fri 23rd Jan 2015Southern Conference 2014 
Slough Scorpions

11


Oxford Shooting Stars

5

Slough Ice Arena23:15
Fri 23rd Jan 2015CHALLENGE Altrincham Jets

12


Flintshire Phantoms

9

Deeside Leisure Centre22:30
Sun 18th Jan 2015Southern Conference 2014 
RAF Brize Norton Bluewings

1


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

10

Oxford Ice Rink20:50
Sun 18th Jan 2015CHALLENGE Birmingham Rockets

6


Don Valley Vikings

5

Solihull Ice Rink20:45
Sun 18th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Sheffield Blazers

5


Grimsby Lightning

9

Ice Sheffield20:15
Sun 18th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
London Rangers

9


Slough Tornadoes

8

Alexandra Palace Ice Rink18:45
Sun 18th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Flintshire Phantoms

6

Charity Game Select Team

2

Deeside Leisure Centre18:30
Sun 18th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Grimsby Stormers

15

North East Nomads

1

Grimsby Leisure Centre15:00
Sat 17th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Solent Scorpions

14


Chelmsford Mis-Chiefs

2

Gosport Ice Rink23:00
Sat 17th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Invicta Knights

4


Milton Keynes Hurricanes

7

Gillingham Ice Bowl23:00
Sat 17th Jan 2015CHALLENGE 
Bradford Cannibals

14

BUIHA Teams - Permission Required

10

Bradford Ice Arena22:30
Sat 17th Jan 2015CHALLENGE